Post Offer Free
YANGJIA Fiber Communication Equipments Co.,Limited  

Gold Index: 8674

You are here: home  > Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables single mode optical fiber cable

Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables single mode optical fiber cable 

Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland) 
inquire
Add to My Favorites
HiSupplier Escrow
Share |

Product Detail


DIN Plastic Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable , ST ST Fiber Patch Cable SM DX 9/125
 
 
<s

DIN Plastic Single Mode Optical Fiber Cable , ST ST Fiber Patch Cable SM DX 9/125

 

 

Quick Detail:

 

  1. Material: standard exact plastic
  2. Small, light, high dense connection
  3. Push-pull RJ-45 lockable structure
  4. Good in repeatability
  5. Good in exchange

 

 

Specifications:

 

Item

Vaule

Ferrule end-face

PC,UPC,APC

Connector type

FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4 and SMA

Cable type

DX/SX,PVC,LSZH,OM3,OM4,OFNR,OFNP

Mode 

SM:9/125,MM:50/125,62.5/125

Cable diameter

0.9mm,2.0mm,3.0mm

Insertion loss

≤0.2 and ≤0.3dB

Return loss

≥50 and ≥65dB

Exchangeability

≤0.2dB

Vibration

≤0.2dB

Operating temperature

-40 to 75°C

Storage temperature

-45 to 85°C

Cable length

1,2,3m and 5m or customized

Operating wavelength

1,310 and 1,510nm

 

 

Applications:

 

Videos 

Active device termination 

Premise installations 

Telecommunication networks 

Local area networks (LANs) 

Data processing networks 

Wide area networks (WANs) 

Industrial, medical and military

 

bigPhoto
 Mr. Tina

Tel: 86-20-88189785
Contact to this supplier

Didn't find what you're looking for? Post Buying Lead or contact HiSupplier Customer Service Center  for help!

Related Search

Find more related products in following catalogs on Hisupplier.com

Company Info

YANGJIA Fiber Communication Equipments Co.,Limited [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer
City: Guangzhou
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

You May Like:

Product (189)