Post Offer Free
YANGJIA Fiber Communication Equipments Co.,Limited  

Gold Index: 8674

You are here: home  > products

Company Info

YANGJIA Fiber Communication Equipments Co.,Limited [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer
City: Guangzhou
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

China Dome Fiber Optic Splice Closure manufacturer & supplier

Select inquire now add to basket Show item per page
Image Only Gallery Text & Image List
  • 48core 5 port optical fiber splice closure , butffer storge IP68 4 tray

48core 5 port optical fiber splice closure , butffer storge IP68 4 tray

GJS20-DR02A-5port-earth,value


 
48core 5 port optical fiber splice closure , butffer storge IP68 4 tray
 
 ...

2014-12-18

Inquire Now

  • pp 48 core 5 port Fiber Optic Splice Closure , Dome buffer storge

pp 48 core 5 port Fiber Optic Splice Closure , Dome buffer storge

GJS20-DR02A-5port-special


 
pp 48 core 5 port Fiber Optic Splice Closure , Dome buffer storge
 
 ...

2014-12-18

Inquire Now

  • IP68 waterproof Fiber Optic Splice Closure for duct mounting ABS

IP68 waterproof Fiber Optic Splice Closure for duct mounting ABS

GJS20-DR02A-5port-6holder-pp


 
IP68 waterproof Fiber Optic Splice Closure for duct mounting ABS
 
 ...

2014-12-18

Inquire Now

  • butffer storge Fiber Optic Splice Closure , optical fiber splice closure PP

butffer storge Fiber Optic Splice Closure , optical fiber splice closure PP

GJS20-DR02A-5port-6holder-tpr


 
butffer storge Fiber Optic Splice Closure , optical fiber splice closure PP
 
 

2014-12-18

Inquire Now


  • Dome 48 core Fiber Optic Splice Closure , 5 ports Network splicing kits

Dome 48 core Fiber Optic Splice Closure , 5 ports Network splicing kits

GJS20-DR02A-5port


 
Dome 48 core Fiber Optic Splice Closure , 5 ports Network splicing kits
 
 ...

2014-12-18

Inquire Now

  • Plastic ST Fiber Optic Coupler for CATV networks , Simplex / Duplex Fiber Adapter

Plastic ST Fiber Optic Coupler for CATV networks , Simplex / Duplex Fiber Adapter

FOA-ST

 
Plastic ST Fiber Optic Coupler for CATV networks , Simplex / Duplex Fiber Adapter
 
&n

2014-12-18

Inquire Now

  • Aqua Housing Simplex OM3 SC Fiber Optic Adapter for Multimode Fiber

Aqua Housing Simplex OM3 SC Fiber Optic Adapter for Multimode Fiber

FOA-SC

 
Aqua Housing Simplex OM3 SC Fiber Optic Adapter for Multimode Fiber
 
 
<p

2014-12-18

Inquire Now

  • Zinc alloy Female / Male Fiber Optic Adapter for CATV System / LAN & WAN

Zinc alloy Female / Male Fiber Optic Adapter for CATV System / LAN & WAN

FOA-FM

 
Zinc alloy Female / Male Fiber Optic Adapter for CATV System / LAN & WAN
 
 <

2014-12-18

Inquire Now


  • Simplex Duplex SCLC Fiber Optic Flange with Precision Dimension

Simplex Duplex SCLC Fiber Optic Flange with Precision Dimension

FOA-Hybrid

 
Simplex Duplex SC–LC Fiber Optic Flange with Precision Dimension
 
 

2014-12-17

Inquire Now

  • ST Simplex Optical Fiber Adaptor Singlemode / Multimode with Red Yellow Black Cap

ST Simplex Optical Fiber Adaptor Singlemode / Multimode with Red Yellow Black Cap

FOA-ST

 
ST Simplex Optical Fiber Adaptor Singlemode / Multimode with Red Yellow Black Cap
 
&n

2014-12-17

Inquire Now

  • FC Double D Fiber Optic Coupler for FTTH Solution , Bronze Body

FC Double D Fiber Optic Coupler for FTTH Solution , Bronze Body

FOA-FC

 
FC Double D Fiber Optic Coupler for FTTH Solution , Bronze Body
 
 
<sp

2014-12-17

Inquire Now

  • LC OM3 Quad optical fiber adapter for Optic LAN , Blue / Beige / Aqua

LC OM3 Quad optical fiber adapter for Optic LAN , Blue / Beige / Aqua

FOA-LC

 
LC OM3 Quad optical fiber adapter for Optic LAN , Blue / Beige / Aqua
 

2014-12-17

Inquire Now


  • ROHS , SGS Hybrid Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter with High RL / Low IL

ROHS , SGS Hybrid Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter with High RL / Low IL

FOA-Hybrid

 
ROHS , SGS Hybrid Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter with High RL / Low IL
 
 

2014-12-17

Inquire Now

  • Singlemode / Multimode ST UPC Fiber Optic Adapter for LAN Testing

Singlemode / Multimode ST UPC Fiber Optic Adapter for LAN Testing

FOA-ST

 
Singlemode / Multimode ST UPC Fiber Optic Adapter for LAN Testing
 

2014-12-17

Inquire Now

  • FC Metal Singlemode / Multimode fiber optic cable adapter for Equipment Test

FC Metal Singlemode / Multimode fiber optic cable adapter for Equipment Test

FOA-FC

 
FC Metal Singlemode / Multimode fiber optic cable adapter for Equipment Test
 
 <

2014-12-17

Inquire Now

  • Safe Reliable IP 68 Fiber Optic Splice Closure 120 cores in Manholes

Safe Reliable IP 68 Fiber Optic Splice Closure 120 cores in Manholes

GJS20-DR03A

Safe Reliable IP 68 Fiber Optic Splice Closure 120 cores in Manholes
 
 
 
 ...

2014-12-17

Inquire Now


Select inquire now add to basket Show item per page
 Gallery  List
Didn't find what you're looking for?  Post a Buying Lead or contact  Hisupplier Customer Service Center  for help!